Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.anderson66.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Robert Abbott
Donald Adams
Peggy Anderson (Bullock)
Margaret Ayres (Lauders)
Carrol Backer
Carolyn Barberry (Becker)
Marilyn Barberry (Cooley)
James Barney
Roger Baxter
Mary Becherer
Ronald Becker
Karen Brallier (Seitzinger)
Robert Brehm
Kathryn Briggs (Wolf)
Susan Briggs
Terry Buob
Bernard Burdick
Michael Burke
Cledis Burton (Howard)
Elizabeth Burton (Matern)
Joseph Carson
Anne Caruso
Ellen Chedsey
Alexander Cipa
Edwin Clark
Karen Clark (Stewart)
Sandra Conover (Becker)
Zane Cooper
Patrick Cox
Thomas Creek
Velma Cunningham (Creek)
Sharon Daily (Ludwig)
Mark Davis
Judith Dean (Gyarmati)
Laura DeWar (Mullins)
Richard Dinse
James Dixon
Catherine Dopf
Karen Dunn (Stephens)
Thomas East
Jerry England
James Evans
Doug Gaddis
Yolanda Gastrich (Wood)
Leslie Gates
Charles Gatton
Carol Goforth (Zinser)
Philip Gossard
Gail Grab (Kremer)
Daniel Green (C/O Van Green)
John Guilliams
Donna Guynn (Mosley)
Linda Hafner (Shirey)
Stephen Haller
Cheryl Heidotting (Hamm)
Stephen Herring
Eric Hoeffel
James Hoobler
Daniel Ingram
Janet Ison (Hamilton)
James Jacob
Carol James
Linda James
Linda Jay (Herring)
Jane Johnson (Eberle)
John Stanley Jones
Joyce Ruark Karl
Brian King
Cynthia Koger
Linda Leever (Lippert)
Jay Lewis
Diane Linder (Alexander)
Thomas Long
Suzanne Marsh (Stern)
Janet McCarty
Karen McCourt (Gayzer)
Alan Menke
David Miller
Timothy Miller
Geroge Miltenberger
Virginia Morgan (Coy)
Judith Murphy (Guth)
Karen Neukirch
Robert Nichols
Sandra Nunn (Anderson)
Paul Owens
Peggy Parks
Catherine Paterson (Thornhill)
Diane Pavlik
Marilyn Piepho
Carol Placke
Gary Pollitt
Alan Pyles
Ivan Reagh
Henry Reeves
Philip Ressler II
Robert Rhein
John Rodman Jr.
Linda Rowekamp (Gampfer)
Lloyd Rudy
Bonnie Schick (Coe)
Thomas Schrage
Dee Dee Scott
Larry See
Eugene Seyffer
Stephen Siedentopf
Francis Smith
Janice Smith (Shrimpton)
Sandra Smith
Beverly Spurgeon
Nancy Taylor (Kiskaden)
Robert Taylor
Philip Thompson
William Thornhill
William Tolbert
Linda Towles (Bower)
Joah Valentine
Patricia Wafford (Lacroix)
Victoria Wainscott (Butler)
Paul Weis Jr.
David Winkle
Judy Wittmeyer (Craft)
Ronald Wolfangel
Sue Wolfangel
William Wolfer
Stanley Wolfer Jr.
Georgia Woolrich (Dalton)
Theresa Wright
James Young